Zemgale/LLU


Zemgale/LLU

Zemgale/LLU

not draw --4--0---0
not win --3--0---0
not lost --3--0---0

Zaujímavé

Zemgale/LLU

  • Zemgale/LLU už 4 zápasov v rade neremízovali.
Date Time HOME AWAY u/o Result Detail
03.12.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Iisalmen Peli-Karhut over 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
02.12.22 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Iisalmen Peli-Karhut over 2:4 1:1,0:3,1:0
26.11.22 15:00 Zemgale/LLU Kiekko-Vantaa over 4:6 1:3,1:3,2:0
25.11.22 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Kiekko-Vantaa under 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
16.11.22 17:30 Tuto Turku Zemgale/LLU under 3:2ot 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
15.11.22 17:30 Tuto Turku Zemgale/LLU under 3:2ot 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
29.10.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Kettera Imarta under 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
28.10.22 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Kettera Imarta over 2:6 1:2,1:2,0:2
22.10.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Hermes Kokkola under 1:2 0:1,0:0,1:1
21.10.22 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Hermes Kokkola under 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
12.10.22 17:30 FPS Forssa Zemgale/LLU over 2:4 0:0,2:2,0:2
11.10.22 17:30 FPS Forssa Zemgale/LLU under 2:3ps 2:0,0:2,0:0,0:0,-:-
08.10.22 16:00 Heinolan Peliitat Zemgale/LLU over 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
07.10.22 17:30 Heinolan Peliitat Zemgale/LLU under 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
05.10.22 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere Zemgale/LLU under 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
04.10.22 17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere Zemgale/LLU under 3:0 3:0,0:0,0:0
01.10.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Heinolan Peliitat over 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
30.09.22 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Heinolan Peliitat over 4:3 0:2,4:0,0:1
30.11.22 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Mogo HK under 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
23.11.22 18:00 Zemgale/LLU Hockey Punks Vilnius under 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
22.11.22 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Dinaburga HK over 9:0 2:0,1:0,6:0
05.11.22 12:00 Dinamo Riga Zemgale/LLU under 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
02.11.22 17:30 Dinamo Riga Zemgale/LLU over 2:8 1:2,0:2,1:4
26.10.22 18:15 Mogo HK Zemgale/LLU under 2:1ps 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,-:-
19.10.22 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Kaunas City over 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
15.10.22 16:30 Hockey Punks Vilnius Zemgale/LLU under 2:3ot 2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
28.09.22 18:00 Riga HS Zemgale/LLU under 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
24.09.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Dinaburga HK over 7:1 2:0,2:0,3:1
22.09.22 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Riga HS over 6:0 2:0,3:0,1:0
20.09.22 18:00 Riga Prizma Zemgale/LLU over 1:6 0:2,1:1,0:3
17.09.22 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Energija Elektrenai over 10:1 3:0,3:0,4:1
14.09.22 18:30 Kaunas City Zemgale/LLU over 1:10 0:2,1:6,0:2
10.09.22 16:30 Hockey Punks Vilnius Zemgale/LLU over 1:7 0:0,1:3,0:4
07.09.22 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Dinamo Riga under 1:2ot 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
03.09.22 16:30 Zemgale/LLU Mogo HK under 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
20.11.22 20:00 Cardiff Zemgale/LLU over 5:2 3:1,1:0,1:1
19.11.22 16:30 Zemgale/LLU Angers under 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
18.11.22 17:00 Zemgale/LLU Jesenice under 2:3ot 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:1
Date Time HOME AWAY  
06.12.2022 18:00 Riga Prizma Zemgale/LLU H2H
07.12.2022 18:30 Energija Elektrenai Zemgale/LLU H2H
09.12.2022 17:30 Zemgale/LLU RoKi Rovaniemi H2H
10.12.2022 16:00 Zemgale/LLU RoKi Rovaniemi H2H
19.12.2022 18:30 Energija Elektrenai Zemgale/LLU H2H
21.12.2022 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Dinamo Riga H2H
28.12.2022 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Jokipojat Joensuu H2H
29.12.2022 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Jokipojat Joensuu H2H
03.01.2023 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa Zemgale/LLU H2H
04.01.2023 17:30 Kiekko-Vantaa Zemgale/LLU H2H
06.01.2023 16:00 Kiekko Espoo Zemgale/LLU H2H
07.01.2023 16:00 Kiekko Espoo Zemgale/LLU H2H
10.01.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta Zemgale/LLU H2H
11.01.2023 17:30 Kettera Imarta Zemgale/LLU H2H
18:30 Zemgale/LLU Hockey Punks Vilnius H2H
14.01.2023 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Energija Elektrenai H2H
17.01.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Kiekko Espoo H2H
18.01.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Kiekko Espoo H2H
21.01.2023 18:30 Kaunas City Zemgale/LLU H2H
23.01.2023 18:00 Dinaburga HK Zemgale/LLU H2H
24.01.2023 17:30 KeuPa HT Zemgale/LLU H2H
25.01.2023 17:30 KeuPa HT Zemgale/LLU H2H
18:30 Zemgale/LLU Riga Prizma H2H
27.01.2023 17:30 Jokipojat Joensuu Zemgale/LLU H2H
28.01.2023 14:00 Dinaburga HK Zemgale/LLU H2H
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu Zemgale/LLU H2H
31.01.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut Zemgale/LLU H2H
01.02.2023 17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut Zemgale/LLU H2H
02.02.2023 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Riga Prizma H2H
03.02.2023 17:30 Hermes Kokkola Zemgale/LLU H2H
04.02.2023 12:30 Riga HS Zemgale/LLU H2H
16:00 Hermes Kokkola Zemgale/LLU H2H
14.02.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU KOO-VEE Tampere H2H
15.02.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU KOO-VEE Tampere H2H
17.02.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Tuto Turku H2H
18.02.2023 16:00 Zemgale/LLU Tuto Turku H2H
22.02.2023 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Kaunas City H2H
23.02.2023 18:30 Zemgale/LLU Riga HS H2H
25.02.2023 12:30 Mogo HK Zemgale/LLU H2H
28.02.2023 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi Zemgale/LLU H2H
01.03.2023 17:30 RoKi Rovaniemi Zemgale/LLU H2H
03.03.2023 17:30 Hokki Kajaani Zemgale/LLU H2H
04.03.2023 19:00 Hokki Kajaani Zemgale/LLU H2H
07.03.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU FPS Forssa H2H
08.03.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU FPS Forssa H2H
10.03.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU KeuPa HT H2H
11.03.2023 16:00 Zemgale/LLU KeuPa HT H2H
16.03.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Hokki Kajaani H2H
17.03.2023 17:30 Zemgale/LLU Hokki Kajaani H2H