Asiago

18:30, Not started
H2H

Bregenzerwald

Vipiteno

17:00, Not started
H2H

Klagenfurt II

Graz

17:30, Not started
H2H

Linz

Bratislava HC

17:30, Not started
H2H

Innsbruck

Bolzano

17:30, Not started
H2H

CE Wien

Klagenfurt

17:30, Not started
H2H

Fehérvár AV19

Dornbirn

17:30, Not started
H2H

Villach

Brest

15:00, Not started
H2H

Junost Minsk

Novopolock

15:00, Not started
H2H

Shakhtar Soligorsk

Khimvolokno Mogilev

15:00, Not started
H2H

Vitebsk

Něman Grodno

11:00, Not started
H2H

Gomel

Žlobin

10:00, Not started
H2H

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Sherbrooke Phoenix

00:00, Not started
H2H

Gatineau Olympiques

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

22:00, Postponed
H2H

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Val-d'Or Foreurs

21:00, Postponed
H2H

Gatineau Olympiques

Shawinigan Cataractes

20:00, Not started
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Val-d'Or Foreurs

20:00, Not started
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

20:00, Postponed
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

20:00, Postponed
H2H

Moncton Wildcats

Victoriaville Tigres

19:00, Not started
H2H

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Drummondville Voltigeurs

01:00, Not started
H2H

Val-d'Or Foreurs

Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00, Postponed
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Victoriaville Tigres

Medicine Hat Tigers

03:00, Not started
H2H

Edmonton Oil Kings

Red Deer Rebels

Calgary Hitmen

České Budějovice

17:20, Not started
H2H

Třinec

Karlovy Vary

17:20, Not started
H2H

Hradec Králové

Kometa Brno

17:20, Not started
H2H

Pardubice

Sparta Praha

17:20, Not started
H2H

Mladá Boleslav

Plzeň

17:20, Not started
H2H

Olomouc

Vítkovice

17:20, Not started
H2H

Liberec

Zlín

17:20, Not started
H2H

Litvínov

Aalborg

15:00, Not started
H2H

Herlev

Fredrikshavn

15:00, Not started
H2H

Esbjerg

Odense

15:00, Not started
H2H

Rodovre Kobenhavn

Rungsted

15:00, Not started
H2H

Sonderjylland IK

Cergy-Pontoise

16:00, Not started
H2H

Angers

Bremerhaven

19:30, Not started
H2H

Wolfsburg

Eisbaren

17:00, Not started
H2H

Iserlohn Roosters

Krefeld

14:30, Not started
H2H

Düsseldorf

Erfurt EHC

17:00, Not started
H2H

Krefelder EV

Crocodiles Hamburg

17:00, Not started
H2H

Leipzig

Herforder EV

17:00, Not started
H2H

Hannover Scorpions

Tilburg Trappers

17:00, Not started
H2H

Diez-Limburg

Halle MEC

17:00, Not started
H2H

Rostock Piranhas

Hochstadter

17:00, Not started
H2H

Landsberg 2000

Lindau

17:00, Not started
H2H

Selb

Passau Black Hawks

17:00, Not started
H2H

Füssen EV

Riessersee

17:00, Not started
H2H

Rosenheim

Weiden

17:00, Not started
H2H

Regensburg

Hannover Indians

17:00, Not started
H2H

Hammer Eisbären

Deggendorfer

17:00, Not started
H2H

Peiting

Ujpest Budapest

18:30, Not started
H2H

Debreceni HK

Budapest MAC

18:00, Not started
H2H

Ferencváros Budapešť

Vasas Stars

17:40, Not started
H2H

Brašov

Gyergyoi HK

17:30, Not started
H2H

Csikszereda HSC

Arystan Temirtau

08:00, Not started
H2H

Arlan Kokshetau

Liepajas Metalurgs

Olimp Riga

Lorenskog

16:00, Postponed
H2H

Ringerike IHK

Tonsberg og Omegn

15:00, Postponed
H2H

Nidaros

Haugesund

14:00, Postponed
H2H

Gjovik

Haugesund

14:00, Postponed
H2H

Comet Halden

Sapsborg Sparta

17:00, Postponed
H2H

Narvik

Jokerit Helsinki

15:00, Not started
H2H

Jaroslavl

Spartak Moskva

15:00, Not started
H2H

CSKA Moskva

Nižnyj Novgorod

15:00, Not started
H2H

Kazaň

Čeljabinsk

12:30, Not started
H2H

Ufa

Almaz Cherepovets U21

12:00, Not started
H2H

HK Riga U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

Mikhaylov Academy U21

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

SKA-Varyagi U21

HC MVD Balashikha U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

Humenné

15:00, Not started
H2H

Slovensko 18

Michalovce

18:00, Not started
H2H

Košice

Banská Bystrica

17:00, Not started
H2H

Zvolen

Poprad

17:00, Not started
H2H

Detva 07 HC

Liptovský Mikuláš

17:00, Not started
H2H

Slovan Bratislava

Nitra

16:00, Not started
H2H

Trenčín

Nové Zámky

16:00, Not started
H2H

Miskolci JJSE

Djurgardens IF

14:00, Not started
H2H

Lulea HF

HV 71

12:30, Not started
H2H

Brynäs IF

Tingsryds AIF

17:30, Not started
H2H

Karlskoga BIK

Vasteras

17:30, Not started
H2H

Timra IK

Kristianstads

15:00, Not started
H2H

Väsby IK HK

Modo

15:00, Not started
H2H

Bjorkloven

Brynas Gavle

17:30, Not started
H2H

Leksand IF

Academy Zug EVZ

18:30, Not started
H2H

GCK Lions

Visp

18:30, Not started
H2H

Ajoie

Thurgau

18:30, Not started
H2H

Olten

Chaux de Fonds

18:30, Not started
H2H

Kloten

Langenthal

18:30, Not started
H2H

Sierre

Winterthur

18:30, Not started
H2H

Ticino Rockets

Ambri Piota

19:45, Not started
H2H

Lugano

Servette GE

15:45, Not started
H2H

Lausanne

USA - AHL

Ontario Reign

00:00, Not started
H2H

Bakersfield Condors

Rockford IceHogs

23:00, Not started
H2H

Iowa Wild

Hershey Bears

22:00, Not started
H2H

Binghamton Devils

San Diego Gulls

04:30, Not started
H2H

Ontario Reign

San Diego Gulls

04:30, Not started
H2H

San Jose Barracuda

Colorado Eagles

03:05, Not started
H2H

Henderson Silver Knights

Tucson Roadrunners

03:00, Not started
H2H

Texas Stars

Binghamton Devils

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Rockford IceHogs

Iowa Wild

Syracuse Crunch

Rochester Americans

Bakersfield Condors

Ontario Reign

USA - NHL

Carolina

23:00, Not started
H2H

Florida

Boston

23:00, Not started
H2H

New Jersey

Chicago

20:30, Not started
H2H

Tampa Bay

NY Islanders

18:00, Not started
H2H

Buffalo

San Jose

04:30, Not started
H2H

Las Vegas

Edmonton

04:00, Not started
H2H

Calgary

Los Angeles

03:00, Not started
H2H

St. Louis

Colorado

Anaheim

Dallas

Columbus

Arizona

Minnesota

Montreal

Winnipeg Jets

Vancouver

Toronto

March - 2021
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031