Fassa

Jesenice

Cortina

Ritten Collalbo

Merano Junior

Linz II

Vipiteno

Salzburg II

Zell Am See

Feldkirch

Lustenau

Asiago

Lida

Novopolock

Lokomotiv Orsha

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Brest

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Saginaw Spirit

Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)

Ottawa 67's

Charlottetown Islanders

00:00, Not started
H2H

Saint John Sea Dogs

Halifax Mooseheads

00:00, Not started
H2H

Moncton Wildcats

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

01:00, Not started
H2H

Rimouski Océanic

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

01:00, Not started
H2H

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Victoria Royals

Kelowna Rockets

Kamloops Blazers

Vancouver Giants

Lethbridge Hurricanes

03:00, Not started
H2H

Saskatoon Blades

Vrchlabí

Poruba

Plzeň

Pardubice

Aalborg

Sonderjylland IK

RoKi Rovaniemi

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

München

19:30, Not started
H2H

Norimberk

Bremerhaven

Schwenningen

Gyori ETO

Ujpest Budapest

Fehérvár AV19 II

Csikszereda HSC

Ferencváros Budapešť

Gyergyoi HK

Miskolci JJSE

Brašov

Kazzinc-Torpedo

00:00, Not started
H2H

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Nomad Astana

14:00, Not started
H2H

Yertis Pavlodar

Zemgale/LLU

16:00, Not started
H2H

Riga Prizma

Frisk/Asker

Lillehammer

Sapsborg Sparta

18:30, Not started
H2H

Manglerud

Stjernen

18:30, Postponed
H2H

Grüner

Stavanger

18:00, Not started
H2H

Ringerike IHK

Voroněž

Yuzhny Ural Orsk

Karelia SKA

AKM

Toros Neftekamsk

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

Novokuzněck

Ryazan

Sarmaty Orenburg U21

Loko-76 U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Tyumen Legion U21

Oktan Perm U21

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

Ladia Tolyatti U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Martin

17:00, Postponed
H2H

Slovensko 18

Banská Bystrica U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Martin U20

Banská Bystrica U20

18:15, Not started
H2H

Martin U20

Trenčín

17:30, Postponed
H2H

Slovan Bratislava

Djurgarden IF

19:00, Not started
H2H

Brynas Gavle

Farjestad

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Timra IK

Linköpings

19:00, Not started
H2H

Malmo IF

Örebro HK

Rogle BK

Oskarshamn

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Vaxjö Lakers HC

Skelleftea AIK

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Leksand IF

Lulea HF

19:00, Postponed
H2H

Frolunda

Djurgarden IF

19:00, Not started
H2H

Linköpings

Oskarshamn

Skelleftea AIK

Ajoie

Fribourg

Bern

Zug

Biel Bienne EHC

Langnau

Lugano

Ambri Piota

Rapperswill

Davos

SC Curych

Lausanne

San Diego Gulls

Colorado Eagles

Tucson Roadrunners

Bakersfield Condors

Chicago Wolves

Texas Stars

Rockford IceHogs

Iowa Wild

Hartford Wolf Pack

Springfield Thunderbirds

Grand Rapids Griffins

Milwaukee Admirals

Syracuse Crunch

Cleveland Monsters

Colorado

Boston

Detroit

Chicago

Toronto

Anaheim

Washington

San Jose

Columbus

Calgary

January - 2022
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31