Olimp Riga VS Ferencváros Budapešť
Olimp Riga |
Ferencváros Budapešť |
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0
Olimp Riga (T1) VS Ferencváros Budapešť (T2)
Olimp Riga
Ferencváros Budapešť
Zaujímavé
Olimp Riga
- 100% (2 z 2) výhier mužstva Olimp Riga nasvedčuje tomu, že Ferencváros Budapešť to nebude mať oproti tímu Olimp Riga ľahké. Navyše Olimp Riga má ešte výhodu domáceho prostredia.
Ferencváros Budapešť
No match found
Olimp Riga
Date | Time | HOME | AWAY | u/o | Result | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.21 | 19:30 | Olimp Riga | Tartu Kalev-Välk | 5:3 | 0:0,2:2,3:1 | |
22.10.21 | 19:30 | Olimp Riga | Sokil Kyiv | 4:1 | 1:0,3:1,0:0 |
Ferencváros Budapešť
Date | Time | HOME | AWAY | u/o | Result | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.21 | 16:00 | Ferencváros Budapešť | Sokil Kyiv | 1:4 | 0:2,1:0,0:2 | |
22.10.21 | 16:00 | Ferencváros Budapešť | Tartu Kalev-Välk | 8:1 | 0:1,5:0,3:0 |
Olimp Riga
No match found
Ferencváros Budapešť
No match found
First Round - Group A (ESP)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaca CH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | |
2. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
First Round - Group B (LTU)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panter Purikad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 6 | |
2. | Zagreb KHL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 20 | 3 | |
3. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -25 | 4 | 29 | 0 |
Second Round - Group A (LAT)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brašov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 6 | |
2. | Celje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Second Round - Group B (SRB)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokil Kyiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
2. | CZ Bělehrad | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Third Round - Group B (ITA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cortina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 16 | 4 |
Third Round - Group A (FRA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nomad Astana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 10 | 18 | |
2. | Kaunas City | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 38 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Zemgale/LLU | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 12 | |
4. | Ferencváros Budapešť | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 31 | 14 | 11 | |
5. | Herning | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 20 | 22 | 9 | |
6. | Cardiff | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 9 | |
7. | Katowice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 9 | |
8. | Panter Purikad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 6 | |
9. | Brašov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 6 | |
10. | Cortina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 16 | 4 | |
11. | Liege | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 12 | 23 | 3 | |
12. | Celje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
13. | Sokil Kyiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
14. | Zagreb KHL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 20 | 3 | |
15. | Jaca CH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | |
16. | CZ Bělehrad | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 6 | 17 | 2 | |
17. | Grenoble | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
18. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
19. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -25 | 4 | 29 | 0 |
First Round - Group A (ESP)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaca CH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | |
2. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
First Round - Group B (LTU)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panter Purikad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 3 | |
2. | Zagreb KHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 17 | 0 | |
3. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Second Round - Group A (LAT)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brašov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
Second Round - Group B (SRB)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokil Kyiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
2. | CZ Bělehrad | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Third Round - Group B (ITA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cortina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Third Round - Group A (FRA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nomad Astana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Katowice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 8 | |
3. | Kaunas City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Ferencváros Budapešť | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | Zemgale/LLU | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
6. | Brašov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | |
7. | Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
8. | Jaca CH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | |
9. | Sokil Kyiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
10. | Panter Purikad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 3 | |
11. | Cardiff | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | |
12. | CZ Bělehrad | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
13. | Herning | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | |
14. | Cortina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |
15. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Liege | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
17. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
18. | Grenoble | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
19. | Zagreb KHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
First Round - Group A (ESP)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaca CH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
First Round - Group B (LTU)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panter Purikad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Zagreb KHL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
3. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -23 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
Second Round - Group A (LAT)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brašov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
2. | Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Second Round - Group B (SRB)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokil Kyiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
2. | CZ Bělehrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Third Round - Group B (ITA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cortina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Third Round - Group A (FRA)
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nomad Astana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 9 | |
2. | Herning | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 7 | |
3. | Kaunas City | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 13 | 7 | |
4. | Zemgale/LLU | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
5. | Cardiff | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
6. | Ferencváros Budapešť | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 5 | |
7. | Zagreb KHL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
8. | Panter Purikad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
9. | Brašov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
10. | Cortina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
11. | Liege | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 11 | 21 | 3 | |
12. | Katowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
13. | Jaca CH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Grenoble | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
15. | Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
16. | Sokil Kyiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
17. | CZ Bělehrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 14 | 0 | |
18. | Irbis-Skate Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
19. | Skautafelag Akureyrar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -23 | 1 | 24 | 0 |