HockeyLive.netKazakhstan1. liga › Schedule / Results

1. liga - Kazakhstan

Date Time Match
30.09.2022 15:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Barys Astana
16:00 Aktobe - Humo Tashkent
16:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty HK
04.10.2022 15:00 Kulager - Gornyak Rudny
05.10.2022 15:00 Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
15:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Aktobe
15:00 Kulager - Gornyak Rudny
15:30 Almaty HK - Humo Tashkent
06.10.2022 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Aktobe
15:00 Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
15:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Barys Astana
07.10.2022 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Barys Astana
15:30 Almaty HK - Humo Tashkent
09.10.2022 13:00 Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau
13:00 Nomad Astana - Aktobe
13:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Humo Tashkent
10.10.2022 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Barys Astana
15:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau
15:00 Nomad Astana - Aktobe
11.10.2022 14:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Barys Astana
15:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Humo Tashkent
13.10.2022 16:00 Aktobe - Beibarys Atyrau
14.10.2022 15:30 Almaty HK - Kulager
16:00 Aktobe - Beibarys Atyrau
15.10.2022 13:00 Almaty HK - Kulager
13:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana
16.10.2022 17:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Barys Astana
18.10.2022 20:00 Humo Tashkent - Kulager
19.10.2022 19:00 Barys Astana - Nomad Astana
20:00 Humo Tashkent - Kulager
20.10.2022 19:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny
19:00 Barys Astana - Nomad Astana
21.10.2022 18:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yertis Pavlodar
19:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny
22.10.2022 17:00 Almaty HK - Sary-Arka Karaganda
17:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Yertis Pavlodar
23.10.2022 17:00 Almaty HK - Sary-Arka Karaganda
18:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Aktobe
24.10.2022 19:00 Barys Astana - Gornyak Rudny
20:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Aktobe
25.10.2022 19:00 Barys Astana - Gornyak Rudny
26.10.2022 19:00 Kulager - Arlan Kokshetau
20:00 Humo Tashkent - Sary-Arka Karaganda
27.10.2022 19:00 Nomad Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo
19:00 Kulager - Arlan Kokshetau
20:00 Humo Tashkent - Sary-Arka Karaganda
28.10.2022 19:00 Nomad Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo
31.10.2022 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Almaty HK
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo
01.11.2022 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Almaty HK
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo
03.11.2022 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana
04.11.2022 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana
14:00 Barys Astana - Almaty HK
05.11.2022 12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Humo Tashkent
12:00 Barys Astana - Almaty HK
06.11.2022 12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Humo Tashkent
07.11.2022 15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Aktobe - Kulager
08.11.2022 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Almaty HK
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Aktobe - Kulager
09.11.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Humo Tashkent
14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Almaty HK
10.11.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Humo Tashkent
11.11.2022 15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager
15:00 Aktobe - Arlan Kokshetau
12.11.2022 12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Yertis Pavlodar
13:00 Aktobe - Arlan Kokshetau
13:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager
13.11.2022 12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
14.11.2022 14:00 Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny
16.11.2022 14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Yertis Pavlodar
17.11.2022 14:00 Nomad Astana - Barys Astana
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Yertis Pavlodar
18.11.2022 14:00 Nomad Astana - Barys Astana
22.11.2022 14:00 Nomad Astana - Kulager
14:30 Almaty HK - Kazzinc-Torpedo
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Barys Astana
23.11.2022 14:00 Nomad Astana - Kulager
14:30 Almaty HK - Kazzinc-Torpedo
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Barys Astana
24.11.2022 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Aktobe
25.11.2022 14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Beibarys Atyrau
14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Aktobe
26.11.2022 12:00 Almaty HK - Barys Astana
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Beibarys Atyrau
13:00 Humo Tashkent - Kazzinc-Torpedo
27.11.2022 12:00 Almaty HK - Barys Astana
13:00 Humo Tashkent - Kazzinc-Torpedo
28.11.2022 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Nomad Astana
14:00 Kulager - Aktobe
29.11.2022 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Nomad Astana
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny
14:00 Kulager - Aktobe
30.11.2022 14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Gornyak Rudny
02.12.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana
03.12.2022 12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana
12:00 Kulager - Almaty HK
04.12.2022 12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Kulager - Almaty HK
05.12.2022 15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
06.12.2022 15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
07.12.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny
14:00 Nomad Astana - Almaty HK
08.12.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Rudny
14:00 Nomad Astana - Almaty HK
09.12.2022 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kulager
15:00 Aktobe - Sary-Arka Karaganda
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Arlan Kokshetau
10.12.2022 12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kulager
13:00 Aktobe - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:00 Humo Tashkent - Arlan Kokshetau
13.12.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kulager
14:30 Almaty HK - Arlan Kokshetau
14.12.2022 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Kulager
14:30 Almaty HK - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana
15.12.2022 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Humo Tashkent
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana
16.12.2022 12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Humo Tashkent
18.12.2022 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
13:00 Aktobe - Nomad Astana
19:00 Kulager - Humo Tashkent
20:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
19.12.2022 14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Sary-Arka Karaganda
15:00 Aktobe - Nomad Astana
19:00 Kulager - Humo Tashkent
20:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
20.12.2022 14:00 Almaty HK - Yertis Pavlodar
21.12.2022 14:00 Almaty HK - Yertis Pavlodar
23.12.2022 15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Barys Astana
15:00 Aktobe - Kazzinc-Torpedo
24.12.2022 12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau
13:00 Humo Tashkent - Yertis Pavlodar
13:00 Aktobe - Kazzinc-Torpedo
13:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Barys Astana
25.12.2022 12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Arlan Kokshetau
12:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Nomad Astana
13:00 Humo Tashkent - Yertis Pavlodar
26.12.2022 14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Nomad Astana
27.12.2022 15:00 Aktobe - Barys Astana
15:00 Aktobe - Barys Astana
06.01.2023 14:00 Nomad Astana - Yertis Pavlodar
07.01.2023 12:00 Nomad Astana - Yertis Pavlodar
12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almaty HK
12:00 Kulager - Sary-Arka Karaganda
08.01.2023 12:00 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almaty HK
12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Aktobe
12:00 Kulager - Sary-Arka Karaganda
09.01.2023 14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Aktobe
10.01.2023 14:00 Barys Astana - Yertis Pavlodar
11.01.2023 14:00 Barys Astana - Yertis Pavlodar
14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Kulager
12.01.2023 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Kulager
14:30 Almaty HK - Aktobe
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Beibarys Atyrau
13.01.2023 14:30 Almaty HK - Aktobe
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Beibarys Atyrau
14.01.2023 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
15.01.2023 12:00 Kulager - Barys Astana
12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kazzinc-Torpedo
16.01.2023 14:00 Kulager - Barys Astana
14:00 Almaty HK - Beibarys Atyrau
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Aktobe
17.01.2023 14:00 Almaty HK - Beibarys Atyrau
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Aktobe
18.01.2023 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo
19.01.2023 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Barys Astana
14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo
20.01.2023 14:00 Gornyak Rudny - Barys Astana
21.01.2023 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kulager
22.01.2023 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Kulager
23.01.2023 14:00 Barys Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Almaty HK
24.01.2023 14:00 Barys Astana - Sary-Arka Karaganda
15:00 Humo Tashkent - Almaty HK
25.01.2023 15:00 Aktobe - Gornyak Rudny
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Yertis Pavlodar
26.01.2023 14:00 Nomad Astana - Arlan Kokshetau
15:00 Aktobe - Gornyak Rudny
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Yertis Pavlodar
27.01.2023 14:00 Nomad Astana - Arlan Kokshetau
29.01.2023 13:00 Aktobe - Yertis Pavlodar
13:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny
30.01.2023 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sary-Arka Karaganda
14:00 Barys Astana - Humo Tashkent
14:00 Kulager - Nomad Astana
15:00 Aktobe - Yertis Pavlodar
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny
31.01.2023 13:30 Kazzinc-Torpedo - Sary-Arka Karaganda
14:00 Barys Astana - Humo Tashkent
14:00 Kulager - Nomad Astana
03.02.2023 14:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Almaty HK
14:00 Barys Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
14:00 Nomad Astana - Humo Tashkent
04.02.2023 12:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Almaty HK
12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc-Torpedo
12:00 Yertis Pavlodar - Sary-Arka Karaganda
12:00 Nomad Astana - Humo Tashkent
12:00 Barys Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
05.02.2023 12:00 Gornyak Rudny - Kazzinc-Torpedo
07.02.2023 14:00 Barys Astana - Aktobe
14:00 Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau
14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Almaty HK
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Humo Tashkent
08.02.2023 14:00 Sary-Arka Karaganda - Almaty HK
14:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Humo Tashkent
14:00 Barys Astana - Aktobe
14:00 Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau