Brest VS CZ Bělehrad
Brest |
CZ Bělehrad |
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0
Brest (T1) VS CZ Bělehrad (T2)
Brest
CZ Bělehrad
Zaujímavé
Brest
CZ Bělehrad
No match found
Group A
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Junost Minsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 9 | |
3. | Brest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 8 | |
4. | Něman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 16 | 7 | |
5. | Lida | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | |
6. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 11 | 18 | 3 |
Group B
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
2. | Žlobin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 10 | |
3. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 8 | |
4. | Gomel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |
5. | Novopolock | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 9 | 15 | 3 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 11 | 20 | 3 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 14 | |
2. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Žlobin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Junost Minsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 9 | |
5. | Brest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 8 | |
6. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 8 | |
7. | Něman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 16 | 7 | |
8. | Gomel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |
9. | Lida | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | |
10. | Novopolock | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 9 | 15 | 3 | |
11. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 11 | 18 | 3 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 11 | 20 | 3 |
Group A
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Junost Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
3. | Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
4. | Něman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | Lida | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
6. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Group B
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 6 | |
2. | Žlobin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
3. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 6 | |
4. | Gomel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Novopolock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žlobin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Něman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | |
5. | Lida | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
6. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 6 | |
7. | Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
8. | Gomel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
9. | Junost Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
10. | Novopolock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |
11. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Group A
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |
2. | Junost Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 6 | |
3. | Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
4. | Něman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | |
5. | Lida | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
6. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Group B
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
2. | Žlobin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
3. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
4. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | |
5. | Novopolock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 10 | 18 | 3 |
By points
The best offense
The best defense
The worst offense
The worst defense
# | Team | Z | W | OW | OL | L | +/- | GS | GC | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
2. | Junost Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 6 | |
3. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | |
4. | Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
5. | Žlobin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
6. | Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 10 | 18 | 3 | |
8. | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
9. | Něman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | |
10. | Lida | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
11. | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |
12. | Novopolock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 8 | 0 |