26.03.24 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:5ot |
2:0,1:1,1:3,0:1 |
20.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
6:2 |
4:0,1:1,1:1 |
19.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
2:1 |
1:1,0:0,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
5:0 |
2:0,1:0,2:0 |
13.03.24 |
16:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:3 |
1:0,3:2,0:1 |
12.03.24 |
16:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
5:2 |
3:2,0:0,2:0 |
09.03.24 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
7:2 |
2:0,3:1,2:1 |
08.03.24 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
5:0 |
3:0,2:0,0:0 |
20.02.24 |
17:00 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:6 |
0:1,1:3,1:2 |
19.02.24 |
12:00 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:1ps |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
13.02.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:7 |
0:3,0:2,1:2 |
08.02.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
|
6:2 |
1:0,1:0,4:2 |
07.02.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
HC MVD Balashikha U21 |
|
7:3 |
3:0,2:3,2:0 |
03.02.24 |
11:00 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:3 |
0:0,1:2,0:1 |
01.02.24 |
17:00 |
AKM U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
0:6 |
0:1,0:4,0:1 |
24.01.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
|
12:0 |
4:0,5:0,3:0 |
21.01.24 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 |
|
8:0 |
3:0,3:0,2:0 |
19.01.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 |
|
9:1 |
7:0,2:0,0:1 |
15.01.24 |
17:30 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
|
3:2 |
1:1,1:1,1:0 |
14.01.24 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
|
4:1 |
1:0,2:0,1:1 |
11.01.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Kapitan Stupino U21 |
|
8:1 |
2:0,5:1,1:0 |
10.01.24 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Kapitan Stupino U21 |
|
4:2 |
1:0,1:0,2:2 |
29.12.23 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:2,0:1,1:2 |
27.12.23 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:1,1:0,2:0 |
24.12.23 |
11:00 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
0:4 |
0:3,0:1,0:0 |
23.12.23 |
11:00 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:2ot |
0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0 |
18.12.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
17.12.23 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
|
5:1 |
1:1,0:0,4:0 |
12.12.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
1:2ps |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
10.12.23 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
|
6:2 |
1:1,2:0,3:1 |
08.12.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
|
5:2 |
1:0,3:0,1:2 |
06.12.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
|
6:1 |
1:0,2:1,3:0 |
29.11.23 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:2 |
2:0,1:2,0:0 |
28.11.23 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:3ps |
1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
26.11.23 |
11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:5 |
0:2,1:2,0:1 |
24.11.23 |
15:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:1 |
2:0,1:0,0:1 |
20.11.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
|
7:1 |
1:0,1:0,5:1 |
18.11.23 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
AKM U21 |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
14.11.23 |
17:00 |
SKA-Varyagi U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:4 |
1:1,1:3,0:0 |
12.11.23 |
11:00 |
Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:5 |
1:2,1:1,0:2 |
06.11.23 |
11:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 |
|
10:0 |
4:0,3:0,3:0 |
31.10.23 |
10:00 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:2 |
0:1,1:0,2:1 |
28.10.23 |
06:30 |
Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:9 |
1:5,2:3,0:1 |
25.10.23 |
10:00 |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:6 |
1:2,0:2,1:2 |
17.10.23 |
18:30 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 |
|
2:3ps |
1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,-:- |
15.10.23 |
12:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 |
|
2:0 |
0:0,1:0,1:0 |
06.10.23 |
12:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:6 |
1:1,2:3,0:2 |
05.10.23 |
18:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
02.10.23 |
18:00 |
Kapitan Stupino U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:2 |
1:1,2:0,0:1 |
28.09.23 |
16:00 |
Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
4:1 |
2:0,0:1,2:0 |
25.09.23 |
17:00 |
Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
3:6 |
1:1,0:4,2:1 |
22.09.23 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
SKA-Varyagi U21 |
|
2:4 |
1:2,1:1,0:1 |
20.09.23 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 |
|
5:1 |
2:0,2:0,1:1 |
16.09.23 |
12:00 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:8 |
0:3,1:3,1:2 |
15.09.23 |
17:30 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
|
2:1ot |
0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0 |
11.09.23 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
6:2 |
1:1,3:1,2:0 |
10.09.23 |
12:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
|
1:4 |
0:3,1:0,0:1 |
08.09.23 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
6:4 |
3:0,1:2,2:2 |
06.09.23 |
18:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
|
5:3 |
0:1,3:1,2:1 |