Esbjerg
not draw --2--0---0
not win --1--0---0
not lost --1--0---0
Zaujímavé
Esbjerg
- Až 43 zápasov tímu Esbjerg skončilo nad hranicou 5.5 gólov. Z celkového počtu 65 zápasov, to je až 66%.
Date |
Time |
HOME |
AWAY |
u/o |
Result |
Detail |
16.04.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
3:2 |
0:1,3:1,0:0 |
14.04.24 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:1,1:1 |
13.04.24 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
2:1ot |
1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0 |
09.04.24 |
19:00 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
0:3 |
0:1,0:1,0:1 |
07.04.24 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
2:5 |
0:1,1:2,1:2 |
05.04.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
5:2 |
2:2,1:0,2:0 |
02.04.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
4:3ps |
3:0,0:0,0:3,0:0,-:- |
31.03.24 |
15:00 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:7 |
1:2,1:2,2:3 |
29.03.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
2:3ot |
1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1 |
26.03.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:5ot |
1:1,1:0,2:3,0:1 |
22.03.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
1:4 |
0:1,1:3,0:0 |
19.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
5:1 |
0:0,1:1,4:0 |
17.03.24 |
13:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
15.03.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
3:2ps |
1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,-:- |
12.03.24 |
19:00 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
7:4 |
2:1,3:2,2:1 |
10.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
0:1 |
0:1,0:0,0:0 |
08.03.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
3:4ot |
0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1 |
03.03.24 |
15:00 |
Herlev |
Esbjerg |
|
3:1 |
0:0,1:0,2:1 |
01.03.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herning |
|
4:5ps |
2:0,1:2,1:2,0:0,-:- |
26.02.24 |
19:15 |
Rungsted |
Esbjerg |
|
4:2 |
2:0,1:1,1:1 |
23.02.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
2:4 |
0:0,0:2,2:2 |
20.02.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
1:2 |
0:1,1:0,0:1 |
16.02.24 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
5:3 |
2:0,1:3,2:0 |
13.02.24 |
19:00 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Esbjerg |
|
0:6 |
0:3,0:1,0:2 |
02.02.24 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
2:4 |
2:1,0:1,0:2 |
29.01.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
5:0 |
5:0,0:0,0:0 |
26.01.24 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
5:1 |
2:0,1:0,2:1 |
23.01.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Rungsted |
|
9:3 |
7:1,1:2,1:0 |
16.01.24 |
19:00 |
Fredrikshavn |
Esbjerg |
|
3:6 |
1:0,1:3,1:3 |
14.01.24 |
17:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herlev |
|
3:0 |
1:0,1:0,1:0 |
09.01.24 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Fredrikshavn |
|
4:3 |
1:1,2:0,1:2 |
05.01.24 |
19:00 |
Herlev |
Esbjerg |
|
6:4 |
1:2,2:2,3:0 |
03.01.24 |
19:00 |
Herning |
Esbjerg |
|
4:7 |
1:1,3:3,0:3 |
30.12.23 |
19:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
4:3ot |
1:1,2:1,0:1,1:0 |
29.12.23 |
20:00 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
13:3 |
5:0,4:0,4:3 |
27.12.23 |
19:00 |
Fredrikshavn |
Esbjerg |
|
3:6 |
0:3,2:2,1:1 |
22.12.23 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:2,0:3 |
19.12.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herning |
|
3:2 |
0:1,2:1,1:0 |
15.12.23 |
19:30 |
Rungsted |
Esbjerg |
|
3:5 |
1:0,1:3,1:2 |
12.12.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
2:6 |
1:1,1:3,0:2 |
08.12.23 |
19:30 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Esbjerg |
|
3:4 |
2:1,1:0,0:3 |
01.12.23 |
19:30 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
6:3 |
2:1,4:0,0:2 |
28.11.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Fredrikshavn |
|
6:5ot |
2:2,2:2,1:1,1:0 |
24.11.23 |
19:30 |
Herning |
Esbjerg |
|
4:2 |
0:1,1:1,3:0 |
21.11.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Rungsted |
|
5:2 |
1:0,2:1,2:1 |
17.11.23 |
19:00 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
7:0 |
3:0,1:0,3:0 |
15.11.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
4:3 |
0:2,2:1,2:0 |
05.11.23 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herlev |
|
4:0 |
1:0,2:0,1:0 |
03.11.23 |
19:30 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
4:3 |
1:1,1:0,2:2 |
27.10.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Odense |
|
2:1ps |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
23.10.23 |
19:00 |
Rungsted |
Esbjerg |
|
1:2 |
0:0,1:1,0:1 |
21.10.23 |
16:00 |
Esbjerg |
Aalborg |
|
4:5 |
2:1,2:1,0:3 |
17.10.23 |
19:00 |
Fredrikshavn |
Esbjerg |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:1,2:2 |
13.10.23 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Sonderjylland IK |
|
2:1ps |
1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,-:- |
11.10.23 |
19:00 |
Herlev |
Esbjerg |
|
3:2 |
1:0,1:0,1:2 |
06.10.23 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Herning |
|
2:4 |
1:3,0:0,1:1 |
01.10.23 |
14:00 |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
Esbjerg |
|
2:1ps |
1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,-:- |
29.09.23 |
20:00 |
Aalborg |
Esbjerg |
|
4:5 |
1:3,1:1,2:1 |
24.09.23 |
16:00 |
Esbjerg |
Fredrikshavn |
|
6:2 |
0:1,2:0,4:1 |
22.09.23 |
19:30 |
Herning |
Esbjerg |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
19.09.23 |
19:00 |
Odense |
Esbjerg |
|
4:3 |
1:2,1:1,2:0 |
15.09.23 |
19:30 |
Esbjerg |
Rodovre Kobenhavn |
|
6:2 |
2:0,1:0,3:2 |
08.09.23 |
19:00 |
Esbjerg |
Herlev |
|
5:3 |
1:0,2:3,2:0 |
05.09.23 |
19:30 |
Sonderjylland IK |
Esbjerg |
|
3:1 |
1:0,2:0,0:1 |
03.09.23 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg |
Rungsted |
|
2:1 |
2:1,0:0,0:0 |