HockeyLive.netRussiaMHL U21 › Team

Istra 1961 Pula



Istra 1961 Pula

not draw --0--0---0
not win --0--0---0
not lost --0--0---0

Zaujímavé

Istra 1961 Pula

    No match found
    No match found

    Eastern Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 4 2 0 0 15 31 16 16
    2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 7 0 1 -1 23 38 15 15
    3. Omskye Yastreby U21 9 5 1 0 2 11 38 27 14
    4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 3 2 0 1 13 28 15 14
    5. Tolpar Ufa U21 8 5 0 0 3 10 27 17 10
    6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 7 3 1 0 2 10 32 22 10
    7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 0 2 0 8 26 18 10
    8. Loko-76 U21 8 4 0 0 4 -2 20 22 8
    9. Irbis Kazan U21 8 2 1 0 4 4 16 12 8
    10. Oktan Perm U21 7 1 1 2 0 -3 17 20 8
    11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 3 0 0 4 0 21 21 6
    12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 2 0 2 2 -11 21 32 6
    13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 5 0 1 1 1 -6 16 22 5
    14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 6 2 0 0 4 -11 11 22 4
    15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 1 0 1 4 -8 13 21 3
    16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 1 0 0 5 -10 16 26 2
    17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 9 -1 1 0 8 -28 13 41 2
    18. Tyumen Legion U21 5 0 0 1 3 -15 8 23 1

    Western Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Kapitan Stupino U21 9 8 0 0 1 13 32 19 16
    2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 1 3 1 1 3 29 26 15
    3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 4 1 2 0 7 36 29 14
    4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 4 1 1 1 16 36 20 13
    5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 10 3 1 2 1 -2 19 21 12
    6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 8 1 2 1 1 9 25 16 11
    7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 8 3 1 0 3 9 29 20 10
    8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 4 0 2 0 7 27 20 10
    9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 9 4 0 1 3 1 29 28 9
    10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 0 2 1 2 0 21 21 9
    11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 -2 3 1 2 -2 27 29 9
    12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 6 4 0 0 2 0 18 18 8
    13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 2 1 0 3 3 21 18 8
    14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 -1 2 1 3 -11 17 28 7
    15. SKA-Varyagi U21 6 2 0 2 0 0 21 21 6
    16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 2 0 1 2 -3 16 19 5
    17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 -1 1 1 6 -22 13 35 3
    18. AKM U21 5 1 0 0 4 -6 12 18 2
    19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 6 0 0 1 4 -22 8 30 1
    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Kapitan Stupino U21 9 8 0 0 1 13 32 19 16
    2. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 4 2 0 0 15 31 16 16
    3. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 7 0 1 -1 23 38 15 15
    4. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 1 3 1 1 3 29 26 15
    5. Omskye Yastreby U21 9 5 1 0 2 11 38 27 14
    6. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 3 2 0 1 13 28 15 14
    7. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 4 1 2 0 7 36 29 14
    8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 4 1 1 1 16 36 20 13
    9. HC MVD Balashikha U21 10 3 1 2 1 -2 19 21 12
    10. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 8 1 2 1 1 9 25 16 11
    11. Tolpar Ufa U21 8 5 0 0 3 10 27 17 10
    12. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 7 3 1 0 2 10 32 22 10
    13. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 8 3 1 0 3 9 29 20 10
    14. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 0 2 0 8 26 18 10
    15. Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 4 0 2 0 7 27 20 10
    16. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 9 4 0 1 3 1 29 28 9
    17. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 0 2 1 2 0 21 21 9
    18. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 -2 3 1 2 -2 27 29 9
    19. Mikhaylov Academy U21 6 4 0 0 2 0 18 18 8
    20. Loko-76 U21 8 4 0 0 4 -2 20 22 8
    21. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 2 1 0 3 3 21 18 8
    22. Irbis Kazan U21 8 2 1 0 4 4 16 12 8
    23. Oktan Perm U21 7 1 1 2 0 -3 17 20 8
    24. Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 -1 2 1 3 -11 17 28 7
    25. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 3 0 0 4 0 21 21 6
    26. SKA-Varyagi U21 6 2 0 2 0 0 21 21 6
    27. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 2 0 2 2 -11 21 32 6
    28. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 2 0 1 2 -3 16 19 5
    29. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 5 0 1 1 1 -6 16 22 5
    30. Ladia Tolyatti U21 6 2 0 0 4 -11 11 22 4
    31. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 1 0 1 4 -8 13 21 3
    32. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 -1 1 1 6 -22 13 35 3
    33. AKM U21 5 1 0 0 4 -6 12 18 2
    34. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 1 0 0 5 -10 16 26 2
    35. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 9 -1 1 0 8 -28 13 41 2
    36. Tyumen Legion U21 5 0 0 1 3 -15 8 23 1
    37. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 6 0 0 1 4 -22 8 30 1

    Eastern Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 11 20 9 8
    2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 10 16 6 6
    3. Omskye Yastreby U21 7 3 1 0 2 6 28 22 10
    4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 1 2 0 1 7 20 13 10
    5. Tolpar Ufa U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 8 3 4
    6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 3 2 0 0 1 7 18 11 4
    7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 10 14 4 4
    8. Loko-76 U21 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 10 6
    9. Irbis Kazan U21 4 2 0 0 2 3 7 4 4
    10. Oktan Perm U21 3 -1 1 2 -2 -1 6 7 4
    11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 3 1 0 0 2 -1 9 10 2
    12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -5 12 17 3
    13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 -1 1 0 1 -1 3 4 2
    14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 9 11 4
    15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
    16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 11 15 2
    17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 4 0 0 0 4 -9 5 14 0
    18. Tyumen Legion U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 0 10 0

    Western Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Kapitan Stupino U21 3 3 0 0 0 7 11 4 6
    2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 4 -2 2 1 0 -1 10 11 5
    3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 4 1 1 1 -1 2 13 11 7
    4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 5 1 1 1 0 5 21 16 7
    5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 4 1 1 0 1 -1 5 6 6
    6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 12 17 5 6
    7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 2 1 0 0 12 19 7 8
    8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 4 14 10 5
    9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 7 4 0 0 3 4 23 19 8
    10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2 -1 1 0 1 0 7 7 2
    11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 6 2
    12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 5 3 0 0 2 -1 16 17 6
    13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 5 1 1 0 2 3 14 11 6
    14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 -1 2 0 3 -7 13 20 6
    15. SKA-Varyagi U21 2 0 0 1 0 -8 2 10 1
    16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 4 2
    17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 5 -1 1 1 2 -6 10 16 3
    18. AKM U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 10 14 2
    19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 4 0 0 1 2 -12 7 19 1
    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 1 2 0 1 7 20 13 10
    2. Omskye Yastreby U21 7 3 1 0 2 6 28 22 10
    3. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 2 1 0 0 12 19 7 8
    4. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 11 20 9 8
    5. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 7 4 0 0 3 4 23 19 8
    6. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 4 1 1 1 -1 2 13 11 7
    7. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 5 1 1 1 0 5 21 16 7
    8. Kapitan Stupino U21 3 3 0 0 0 7 11 4 6
    9. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 12 17 5 6
    10. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 10 16 6 6
    11. HC MVD Balashikha U21 4 1 1 0 1 -1 5 6 6
    12. Loko-76 U21 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 10 6
    13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 5 1 1 0 2 3 14 11 6
    14. Mikhaylov Academy U21 5 3 0 0 2 -1 16 17 6
    15. Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 -1 2 0 3 -7 13 20 6
    16. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 4 14 10 5
    17. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 4 -2 2 1 0 -1 10 11 5
    18. Tolpar Ufa U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 8 3 4
    19. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 10 14 4 4
    20. Irbis Kazan U21 4 2 0 0 2 3 7 4 4
    21. Oktan Perm U21 3 -1 1 2 -2 -1 6 7 4
    22. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 3 2 0 0 1 7 18 11 4
    23. Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 9 11 4
    24. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
    25. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 5 -1 1 1 2 -6 10 16 3
    26. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -5 12 17 3
    27. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 4 2
    28. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 -1 1 0 1 -1 3 4 2
    29. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 6 2
    30. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2 -1 1 0 1 0 7 7 2
    31. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 3 1 0 0 2 -1 9 10 2
    32. AKM U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 10 14 2
    33. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 11 15 2
    34. SKA-Varyagi U21 2 0 0 1 0 -8 2 10 1
    35. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 4 0 0 1 2 -12 7 19 1
    36. Tyumen Legion U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 0 10 0
    37. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 4 0 0 0 4 -9 5 14 0

    Eastern Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 4 11 7 8
    2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 4 0 1 -1 13 22 9 9
    3. Omskye Yastreby U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 10 5 4
    4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 2 4
    5. Tolpar Ufa U21 6 3 0 0 3 5 19 14 6
    6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 4 1 1 0 1 3 14 11 6
    7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 2 0 2 0 -2 12 14 6
    8. Loko-76 U21 4 1 0 0 3 -2 10 12 2
    9. Irbis Kazan U21 4 0 1 0 2 1 9 8 4
    10. Oktan Perm U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 11 13 4
    11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 4 2 0 0 2 1 12 11 4
    12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -6 9 15 3
    13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 1 0 1 0 -5 13 18 3
    14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
    15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2 0 0 0 2 -4 2 6 0
    16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 2 0 0 0 2 -6 5 11 0
    17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 5 -1 1 0 4 -19 8 27 2
    18. Tyumen Legion U21 3 0 0 1 1 -5 8 13 1

    Western Conference

    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Kapitan Stupino U21 6 5 0 0 1 6 21 15 10
    2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 6 3 1 0 1 4 19 15 10
    3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 5 23 18 7
    4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 3 0 0 1 11 15 4 6
    5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 6 2 0 2 0 -1 14 15 6
    6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5 -2 2 1 1 -3 8 11 5
    7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 1 0 0 3 -3 10 13 2
    8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 3 13 10 5
    9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 2 0 0 1 0 -3 6 9 1
    10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 1 1 1 1 0 14 14 7
    11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6 -3 3 1 1 -2 21 23 7
    12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
    13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 7 2
    14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 2 0 0 1 0 -4 4 8 1
    15. SKA-Varyagi U21 4 2 0 1 0 8 19 11 5
    16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 1 0 1 1 -4 11 15 3
    17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 0 0 0 4 -16 3 19 0
    18. AKM U21 1 0 0 0 1 -2 2 4 0
    19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 1 11 0
    By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
    #   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
    1. Kapitan Stupino U21 6 5 0 0 1 6 21 15 10
    2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 6 3 1 0 1 4 19 15 10
    3. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 4 0 1 -1 13 22 9 9
    4. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 4 11 7 8
    5. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 1 1 1 1 0 14 14 7
    6. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 5 23 18 7
    7. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6 -3 3 1 1 -2 21 23 7
    8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 3 0 0 1 11 15 4 6
    9. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 4 1 1 0 1 3 14 11 6
    10. Tolpar Ufa U21 6 3 0 0 3 5 19 14 6
    11. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 2 0 2 0 -2 12 14 6
    12. HC MVD Balashikha U21 6 2 0 2 0 -1 14 15 6
    13. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 3 13 10 5
    14. SKA-Varyagi U21 4 2 0 1 0 8 19 11 5
    15. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5 -2 2 1 1 -3 8 11 5
    16. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 2 4
    17. Omskye Yastreby U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 10 5 4
    18. Irbis Kazan U21 4 0 1 0 2 1 9 8 4
    19. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 4 2 0 0 2 1 12 11 4
    20. Oktan Perm U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 11 13 4
    21. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 1 0 1 1 -4 11 15 3
    22. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -6 9 15 3
    23. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 1 0 1 0 -5 13 18 3
    24. Mikhaylov Academy U21 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
    25. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 7 2
    26. Loko-76 U21 4 1 0 0 3 -2 10 12 2
    27. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 1 0 0 3 -3 10 13 2
    28. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 5 -1 1 0 4 -19 8 27 2
    29. Almaz Cherepovets U21 2 0 0 1 0 -4 4 8 1
    30. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 2 0 0 1 0 -3 6 9 1
    31. Tyumen Legion U21 3 0 0 1 1 -5 8 13 1
    32. AKM U21 1 0 0 0 1 -2 2 4 0
    33. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2 0 0 0 2 -4 2 6 0
    34. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 2 0 0 0 2 -6 5 11 0
    35. Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
    36. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 1 11 0
    37. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 0 0 0 4 -16 3 19 0