HockeyLive.netRussiaMHL U21 › Table

MHL U21 - Russia

Eastern Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 4 2 0 0 15 31 16 16
2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 7 0 1 -1 23 38 15 15
3. Omskye Yastreby U21 9 5 1 0 2 11 38 27 14
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 3 2 0 1 13 28 15 14
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 8 5 0 0 3 10 27 17 10
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 7 3 1 0 2 10 32 22 10
7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 0 2 0 8 26 18 10
8. Loko-76 U21 8 4 0 0 4 -2 20 22 8
9. Irbis Kazan U21 8 2 1 0 4 4 16 12 8
10. Oktan Perm U21 7 1 1 2 0 -3 17 20 8
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 3 0 0 4 0 21 21 6
12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 2 0 2 2 -11 21 32 6
13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 5 0 1 1 1 -6 16 22 5
14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 6 2 0 0 4 -11 11 22 4
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 1 0 1 4 -8 13 21 3
16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 1 0 0 5 -10 16 26 2
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 9 -1 1 0 8 -28 13 41 2
18. Tyumen Legion U21 5 0 0 1 3 -15 8 23 1

Western Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 9 8 0 0 1 13 32 19 16
2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 1 3 1 1 3 29 26 15
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 4 1 2 0 7 36 29 14
4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 4 1 1 1 16 36 20 13
5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 10 3 1 2 1 -2 19 21 12
6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 8 1 2 1 1 9 25 16 11
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 8 3 1 0 3 9 29 20 10
8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 4 0 2 0 7 27 20 10
9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 9 4 0 1 3 1 29 28 9
10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 0 2 1 2 0 21 21 9
11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 -2 3 1 2 -2 27 29 9
12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 6 4 0 0 2 0 18 18 8
13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 2 1 0 3 3 21 18 8
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 -1 2 1 3 -11 17 28 7
15. SKA-Varyagi U21 6 2 0 2 0 0 21 21 6
16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 2 0 1 2 -3 16 19 5
17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 -1 1 1 6 -22 13 35 3
18. AKM U21 5 1 0 0 4 -6 12 18 2
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 6 0 0 1 4 -22 8 30 1
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 9 8 0 0 1 13 32 19 16
2. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 8 4 2 0 0 15 31 16 16
3. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 8 7 0 1 -1 23 38 15 15
4. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 10 1 3 1 1 3 29 26 15
5. Omskye Yastreby U21 9 5 1 0 2 11 38 27 14
6. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 8 3 2 0 1 13 28 15 14
7. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 10 4 1 2 0 7 36 29 14
8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 9 4 1 1 1 16 36 20 13
9. HC MVD Balashikha U21 10 3 1 2 1 -2 19 21 12
10. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 8 1 2 1 1 9 25 16 11
11. Tolpar Ufa U21 8 5 0 0 3 10 27 17 10
12. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 7 3 1 0 2 10 32 22 10
13. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 8 3 1 0 3 9 29 20 10
14. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 8 4 0 2 0 8 26 18 10
15. Loko Yaroslavl U21 8 4 0 2 0 7 27 20 10
16. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 9 4 0 1 3 1 29 28 9
17. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 8 0 2 1 2 0 21 21 9
18. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 8 -2 3 1 2 -2 27 29 9
19. Mikhaylov Academy U21 6 4 0 0 2 0 18 18 8
20. Loko-76 U21 8 4 0 0 4 -2 20 22 8
21. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 7 2 1 0 3 3 21 18 8
22. Irbis Kazan U21 8 2 1 0 4 4 16 12 8
23. Oktan Perm U21 7 1 1 2 0 -3 17 20 8
24. Almaz Cherepovets U21 8 -1 2 1 3 -11 17 28 7
25. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 7 3 0 0 4 0 21 21 6
26. SKA-Varyagi U21 6 2 0 2 0 0 21 21 6
27. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 8 2 0 2 2 -11 21 32 6
28. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 6 2 0 1 2 -3 16 19 5
29. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 5 0 1 1 1 -6 16 22 5
30. Ladia Tolyatti U21 6 2 0 0 4 -11 11 22 4
31. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 7 1 0 1 4 -8 13 21 3
32. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 9 -1 1 1 6 -22 13 35 3
33. AKM U21 5 1 0 0 4 -6 12 18 2
34. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 6 1 0 0 5 -10 16 26 2
35. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 9 -1 1 0 8 -28 13 41 2
36. Tyumen Legion U21 5 0 0 1 3 -15 8 23 1
37. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 6 0 0 1 4 -22 8 30 1

Eastern Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 11 20 9 8
2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 10 16 6 6
3. Omskye Yastreby U21 7 3 1 0 2 6 28 22 10
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 1 2 0 1 7 20 13 10
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 8 3 4
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 3 2 0 0 1 7 18 11 4
7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 10 14 4 4
8. Loko-76 U21 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 10 6
9. Irbis Kazan U21 4 2 0 0 2 3 7 4 4
10. Oktan Perm U21 3 -1 1 2 -2 -1 6 7 4
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 3 1 0 0 2 -1 9 10 2
12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -5 12 17 3
13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 -1 1 0 1 -1 3 4 2
14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 9 11 4
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 11 15 2
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 4 0 0 0 4 -9 5 14 0
18. Tyumen Legion U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 0 10 0

Western Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 3 3 0 0 0 7 11 4 6
2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 4 -2 2 1 0 -1 10 11 5
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 4 1 1 1 -1 2 13 11 7
4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 5 1 1 1 0 5 21 16 7
5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 4 1 1 0 1 -1 5 6 6
6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 12 17 5 6
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 2 1 0 0 12 19 7 8
8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 4 14 10 5
9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 7 4 0 0 3 4 23 19 8
10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2 -1 1 0 1 0 7 7 2
11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 6 2
12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 5 3 0 0 2 -1 16 17 6
13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 5 1 1 0 2 3 14 11 6
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 -1 2 0 3 -7 13 20 6
15. SKA-Varyagi U21 2 0 0 1 0 -8 2 10 1
16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 4 2
17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 5 -1 1 1 2 -6 10 16 3
18. AKM U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 10 14 2
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 4 0 0 1 2 -12 7 19 1
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 6 1 2 0 1 7 20 13 10
2. Omskye Yastreby U21 7 3 1 0 2 6 28 22 10
3. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 2 1 0 0 12 19 7 8
4. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 11 20 9 8
5. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 7 4 0 0 3 4 23 19 8
6. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 4 1 1 1 -1 2 13 11 7
7. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 5 1 1 1 0 5 21 16 7
8. Kapitan Stupino U21 3 3 0 0 0 7 11 4 6
9. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 12 17 5 6
10. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 3 3 0 0 0 10 16 6 6
11. HC MVD Balashikha U21 4 1 1 0 1 -1 5 6 6
12. Loko-76 U21 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 10 6
13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 5 1 1 0 2 3 14 11 6
14. Mikhaylov Academy U21 5 3 0 0 2 -1 16 17 6
15. Almaz Cherepovets U21 6 -1 2 0 3 -7 13 20 6
16. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 4 14 10 5
17. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 4 -2 2 1 0 -1 10 11 5
18. Tolpar Ufa U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 8 3 4
19. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 10 14 4 4
20. Irbis Kazan U21 4 2 0 0 2 3 7 4 4
21. Oktan Perm U21 3 -1 1 2 -2 -1 6 7 4
22. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 3 2 0 0 1 7 18 11 4
23. Ladia Tolyatti U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 9 11 4
24. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 5 1 0 1 2 -4 11 15 3
25. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 5 -1 1 1 2 -6 10 16 3
26. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -5 12 17 3
27. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 4 2
28. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 2 -1 1 0 1 -1 3 4 2
29. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 6 2
30. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 2 -1 1 0 1 0 7 7 2
31. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 3 1 0 0 2 -1 9 10 2
32. AKM U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 10 14 2
33. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 4 1 0 0 3 -4 11 15 2
34. SKA-Varyagi U21 2 0 0 1 0 -8 2 10 1
35. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 4 0 0 1 2 -12 7 19 1
36. Tyumen Legion U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 0 10 0
37. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 4 0 0 0 4 -9 5 14 0

Eastern Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 4 11 7 8
2. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 4 0 1 -1 13 22 9 9
3. Omskye Yastreby U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 10 5 4
4. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 2 4
5. Tolpar Ufa U21 6 3 0 0 3 5 19 14 6
6. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 4 1 1 0 1 3 14 11 6
7. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 2 0 2 0 -2 12 14 6
8. Loko-76 U21 4 1 0 0 3 -2 10 12 2
9. Irbis Kazan U21 4 0 1 0 2 1 9 8 4
10. Oktan Perm U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 11 13 4
11. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 4 2 0 0 2 1 12 11 4
12. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -6 9 15 3
13. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 1 0 1 0 -5 13 18 3
14. Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2 0 0 0 2 -4 2 6 0
16. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 2 0 0 0 2 -6 5 11 0
17. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 5 -1 1 0 4 -19 8 27 2
18. Tyumen Legion U21 3 0 0 1 1 -5 8 13 1

Western Conference

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 6 5 0 0 1 6 21 15 10
2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 6 3 1 0 1 4 19 15 10
3. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 5 23 18 7
4. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 3 0 0 1 11 15 4 6
5. HC MVD Balashikha U21 6 2 0 2 0 -1 14 15 6
6. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5 -2 2 1 1 -3 8 11 5
7. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 1 0 0 3 -3 10 13 2
8. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 3 13 10 5
9. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 2 0 0 1 0 -3 6 9 1
10. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 1 1 1 1 0 14 14 7
11. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6 -3 3 1 1 -2 21 23 7
12. Mikhaylov Academy U21 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
13. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 7 2
14. Almaz Cherepovets U21 2 0 0 1 0 -4 4 8 1
15. SKA-Varyagi U21 4 2 0 1 0 8 19 11 5
16. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 1 0 1 1 -4 11 15 3
17. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 0 0 0 4 -16 3 19 0
18. AKM U21 1 0 0 0 1 -2 2 4 0
19. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 1 11 0
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Kapitan Stupino U21 6 5 0 0 1 6 21 15 10
2. Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 6 3 1 0 1 4 19 15 10
3. Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 5 4 0 1 -1 13 22 9 9
4. Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 4 2 1 0 0 4 11 7 8
5. Atlanty Mytishchi U21 6 1 1 1 1 0 14 14 7
6. SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 6 3 0 1 1 5 23 18 7
7. Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 6 -3 3 1 1 -2 21 23 7
8. MHC Spartak Moscow U21 4 3 0 0 1 11 15 4 6
9. Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 4 1 1 0 1 3 14 11 6
10. Tolpar Ufa U21 6 3 0 0 3 5 19 14 6
11. Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 6 2 0 2 0 -2 12 14 6
12. HC MVD Balashikha U21 6 2 0 2 0 -1 14 15 6
13. Loko Yaroslavl U21 4 2 0 1 0 3 13 10 5
14. SKA-Varyagi U21 4 2 0 1 0 8 19 11 5
15. Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 5 -2 2 1 1 -3 8 11 5
16. Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 2 2 0 0 0 6 8 2 4
17. Omskye Yastreby U21 2 2 0 0 0 5 10 5 4
18. Irbis Kazan U21 4 0 1 0 2 1 9 8 4
19. Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 4 2 0 0 2 1 12 11 4
20. Oktan Perm U21 4 2 0 0 2 -2 11 13 4
21. Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 4 1 0 1 1 -4 11 15 3
22. Sputnik Almetievsk U21 4 1 0 1 1 -6 9 15 3
23. Avto Yekaterinburg U21 3 1 0 1 0 -5 13 18 3
24. Mikhaylov Academy U21 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2
25. Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 7 2
26. Loko-76 U21 4 1 0 0 3 -2 10 12 2
27. Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 4 1 0 0 3 -3 10 13 2
28. Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 5 -1 1 0 4 -19 8 27 2
29. Almaz Cherepovets U21 2 0 0 1 0 -4 4 8 1
30. Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 2 0 0 1 0 -3 6 9 1
31. Tyumen Legion U21 3 0 0 1 1 -5 8 13 1
32. AKM U21 1 0 0 0 1 -2 2 4 0
33. Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 2 0 0 0 2 -4 2 6 0
34. Sarmaty Orenburg U21 2 0 0 0 2 -6 5 11 0
35. Ladia Tolyatti U21 2 0 0 0 2 -9 2 11 0
36. SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 2 0 0 0 2 -10 1 11 0
37. Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 4 0 0 0 4 -16 3 19 0