Ekstralegue - Belarus

Group A

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Junost Minsk 49 32 2 2 9 69 145 76 108
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 49 23 6 4 6 51 152 101 103
3. Gomel 49 25 2 4 12 24 127 103 89
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 49 17 5 6 10 8 125 117 82
5. Žlobin 49 13 7 2 18 26 144 118 76
6. Něman Grodno 49 11 5 3 22 -17 110 127 61

Group B

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Novopolock 42 25 4 4 1 78 132 54 99
2. Brest 42 24 3 0 12 60 144 84 87

Placement Group

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Junost Minsk 49 32 2 2 9 69 145 76 108
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 49 23 6 4 6 51 152 101 103
3. Novopolock 42 25 4 4 1 78 132 54 99
4. Gomel 49 25 2 4 12 24 127 103 89
5. Brest 42 24 3 0 12 60 144 84 87
6. Dinamo Maladzyechna 49 17 5 6 10 8 125 117 82
7. Žlobin 49 13 7 2 18 26 144 118 76
8. Něman Grodno 49 11 5 3 22 -17 110 127 61

Group A

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Junost Minsk 25 16 2 1 3 44 88 44 59
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 25 17 2 1 2 37 83 46 62
3. Gomel 25 13 2 1 6 18 70 52 50
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 25 9 3 3 4 6 68 62 45
5. Žlobin 24 4 4 1 10 4 60 56 33
6. Něman Grodno 24 5 3 2 9 -3 54 57 32

Group B

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Novopolock 21 11 2 3 0 30 61 31 46
2. Brest 21 14 0 0 7 28 76 48 42

Placement Group

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Shakhtar Soligorsk 25 17 2 1 2 37 83 46 62
2. Junost Minsk 25 16 2 1 3 44 88 44 59
3. Gomel 25 13 2 1 6 18 70 52 50
4. Novopolock 21 11 2 3 0 30 61 31 46
5. Dinamo Maladzyechna 25 9 3 3 4 6 68 62 45
6. Brest 21 14 0 0 7 28 76 48 42
7. Žlobin 24 4 4 1 10 4 60 56 33
8. Něman Grodno 24 5 3 2 9 -3 54 57 32

Group A

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Junost Minsk 24 16 0 1 6 25 57 32 49
2. Shakhtar Soligorsk 24 6 4 3 4 14 69 55 41
3. Gomel 24 12 0 3 6 6 57 51 39
4. Dinamo Maladzyechna 24 8 2 3 6 2 57 55 37
5. Žlobin 25 9 3 1 8 22 84 62 43
6. Něman Grodno 25 6 2 1 13 -14 56 70 29

Group B

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Novopolock 21 14 2 1 1 48 71 23 53
2. Brest 21 10 3 0 5 32 68 36 45

Placement Group

By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
By points The best offense The best defense The worst offense The worst defense
#   Team Z W OW OL L +/- GS GC P
1. Novopolock 21 14 2 1 1 48 71 23 53
2. Junost Minsk 24 16 0 1 6 25 57 32 49
3. Brest 21 10 3 0 5 32 68 36 45
4. Žlobin 25 9 3 1 8 22 84 62 43
5. Shakhtar Soligorsk 24 6 4 3 4 14 69 55 41
6. Gomel 24 12 0 3 6 6 57 51 39
7. Dinamo Maladzyechna 24 8 2 3 6 2 57 55 37
8. Něman Grodno 25 6 2 1 13 -14 56 70 29